Inscripciones a XIV SERRA GROSSA TRAIL EGARI - 10K

Orden de Entrada Tanda Nombre Apellido Club Categoria
1 10K Mariano Ruiz Veterano D
2 10K Roberto ferrer gimeno Veterano D
3 10K Anne Beatrice LIBES CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano B
4 10K Agustín Langas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
5 10K ELIAS BUENO EL YOUNSI INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
6 10K Francisco Ceron KM@KM ELCHE Veterano C
7 10K María del Mar Ferrándiz Saperas INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
8 10K Marcos Bornay Elias EUIPO Veterano A
9 10K Noelia Iglesias González CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano C
10 10K Victoria Pérez CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Sénior
11 10K Juani Valero Bonet CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano B
12 10K Jose Francisco Beviá Serna CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano F
13 10K CINZIA SACCATO CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano F
14 10K Elisa Castillo Ruiz CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano C
15 10K Christian Ballester Berman Veterano C
16 10K Roberto Randazzo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
17 10K Salvador Salort Sanz INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
18 10K Francisco Mercader Sénior
19 10K Ernesto Gonzalez ortiz INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
20 10K FELIX RAMON HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
21 10K Luis Manuel Rosado Sierra INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
22 10K Juan Carlos Sala Veterano B
23 10K Eliseo Mira Molina Veterano B
24 10K Fernando Guardiola sanchez Veterano E
25 10K Alicia Algárate Veterano A
26 10K Marcel Morera Sénior
27 10K Maria Blanco Aparici Sénior
28 10K Maite Bonal INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
29 10K María del Carmen Beltrán Verdú INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
30 10K Juan Jesús Rubio García Sénior
31 10K Mario G.Suau INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
32 10K Adrian Paredes Segura INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
33 10K Adrián Onandía Bieco C.A. APOLANA Veterano A
34 10K Daniel Pérez Bernabeu Veterano A
35 10K alina oliynyk INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
36 10K Rafael Mérida INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
37 10K ALBERTO ISABEL VILAR Veterano D
38 10K Jose Alcaraz Gonzalez Veterano A
39 10K Alberto Caballero Landerer Veterano C
40 10K Francisco Javier Santamarina Pereira Veterano C
41 10K Alicia Beneyto Endrino Veterano C
42 10K Alberto Gomis Naranjo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
43 10K SERGIO FERNANDEZ AVILA Veterano C
44 10K YOLANDA BROTONS POVEDA Veterano D
45 10K Ainhoa Irles Veterano A
46 10K Pablo Escrig Soriano INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
47 10K CARLOS PAREDES INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
48 10K Marina Román Gómez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
49 10K ANGEL GUERRERO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
50 10K RICARDO GUERRERO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
51 10K LUIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
52 10K Davinia Illan Rodenas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
53 10K Jesus Losada Oliveros INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
54 10K Sonia Bermejo Álvarez CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano A
55 10K Natalia Albertos Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
56 10K José Manuel Belda Cuadrado CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano D
57 10K David Murcia Cañas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
58 10K Natalia Martínez Amorós CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE Veterano A
59 10K José Parra Martín INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
60 10K Aser Garcia INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
61 10K REBECA CARTAGENA FERNÁNDEZ CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano A
62 10K VICTOR MANUEL SANCHEZ GIRONA CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano B
63 10K Federico Gómez Cano CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Sénior
64 10K Isabel María Arenas Carretero INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
65 10K Ana Belen Arenas Carretero INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
66 10K Cristina De La Ossa Arenas INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
67 10K Álvaro Camacho Valverde INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
68 10K Juan carlos Orts Mollá INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
69 10K Jesús González -Roman Tajuelo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
70 10K Javier Guerrero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
71 10K Ruth Sánchez Pinedo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
72 10K JAVIER MUÑOZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
73 10K Julio Jose Beltrán Verdu INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
74 10K Hector Pinto INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
75 10K Alfonso Sanchez peña INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
76 10K TOMAS GARCIA MELERO 15 CUMBRES Veterano C
77 10K Luis Rodríguez Hermida INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
78 10K Roberto Castro Cuadros 33480401Z INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
79 10K Rubén Martínez Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
80 10K Eduardo Arribas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
81 10K Jose de Calasanz Rabadán Iniesta INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
82 10K MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
83 10K Ismael Sebai INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
84 10K Marian MULERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE
85 10K Tini Mora INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
86 10K dennis scheirs INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
87 10K Rubén Torre Martinez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
88 10K Marta Berenguer Fuster MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM Veterano D
89 10K Jorge Torre MArtinez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
90 10K Pedro José Pelegrín Bayod INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
91 10K Sira Pozuelo Giménez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
92 10K Sofía Rueda INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
93 10K Jesús Silvestre Soria INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
94 10K Carlos Pomares INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
95 10K Xabier Legarreta INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
96 10K Chema GALVAÑ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
97 10K PAULA MORENO SANCHEZ-ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
98 10K MARIA MORENO SANCHEZ-ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
99 10K MARIO MORENO PORTAL INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
100 10K Andrés González Chico CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano B
101 10K Alberto González Vila INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
102 10K jose rosello escoda INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
103 10K Sergio Sellés Pérez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
104 10K TAYSSIR YOUSEF INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
105 10K Jaime Salas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
106 10K JOSE FRANCISCO AGULLO LOPEZ KM@KM ELCHE Veterano C
107 10K Ismael Mangieri Haouari INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
108 10K HENRI-PIERRE CHAVAND INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
109 10K JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA MARCO KM@KM ELCHE Veterano E
110 10K Antonio Alvado INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
111 10K Encarna Fuster INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
112 10K Julio Castán INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
113 10K Conchi Castillo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
114 10K Iván Davó Baroa INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
115 10K Cristina Dólera Moreno INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
116 10K Alfonso Ramon-Borja Bonet INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
117 10K FRANCISCO ORDOÑEZ SIMON INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
118 10K Miguel de la Torre INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
119 10K Ana Elena Pascua Santamaría INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
120 10K David Seara Ignacio INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
121 10K Pablo Rodriguez Manjavacas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
122 10K Fernando Pérez Matarredona INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
123 10K Rafael Arbó Fernández INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
124 10K Leví García INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
125 10K Jose Lopez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
126 10K Francisco José Varó Fernández INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
127 10K Pablo Carratalá García INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
128 10K WILLIAN LEONARDO Moreno Abril INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
129 10K Sonia Valero Agullo KM@KM ELCHE Veterano C
130 10K Christian Waldheim CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano D
131 10K Belén Pérez Espinosa INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
132 10K Adrián Guijarro Terol INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
133 10K JOAQUIN CONESA GALLARDO Veterano B
134 10K Fernando Savina INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
135 10K Fran Moreno Navarro 30740 Veterano C
136 10K Abraham Sarabia INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
137 10K Carlos Pérez Espinosa INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
138 10K Daniel Candela INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
139 10K Ivan Samper puche S.M.C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA Veterano B
140 10K Francisco Manuel Rincón Gallardo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
141 10K MÓNICA PASTOR CAPILLA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
142 10K Jose Maria Moreno Abril INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
143 10K Fini Andreu Rodríguez KM@KM ELCHE Veterano C
144 10K DAVID MARTIN MILAN C.A. APOLANA Veterano C
145 10K ALBERTO PALACIOS INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
146 10K ANTONIO RUZ LUCENA KM@KM ELCHE Veterano F
147 10K Ricardo García Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
148 10K JOSE PEDRO TORRES GARRI INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
149 10K Rocio Beltran INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
150 10K Carlos Vilella Perant C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS Sénior
151 10K Rafael Angulo Torregrosa INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
152 10K Víctor López Tena INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
153 10K Lorenzo Torres INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
154 10K Francesc Manarel INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
155 10K Julián Baeza García INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
156 10K VICENTE garcia garcia INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
157 10K Marcos Alfonso Fernández INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
158 10K David Alfonso Fernández INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
159 10K Caroline Anne Seth-Smith INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
160 10K Patricia Vera Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
161 10K Nerea Cascales INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
162 10K Francisco Javier De la Calle Gimeno INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
163 10K MARÍA LUISA PEINADO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
164 10K Raquel Catalán Romero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
165 10K Cristina González Soto INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
166 10K Sergio Serna Sancho INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
167 10K Jesus Martinez Carrion C.A. APOLANA Veterano B
168 10K Tanausu Cabrera INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
169 10K Antonio Labayen INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
170 10K Fernando Ara Miró CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Sénior
171 10K Jonathan Pulgarin Ocampo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
172 10K Víctor Martínez Segura INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
173 10K Marina Corrales Devesa INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
174 10K Rosalía Ponce INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
175 10K Pedro José Fernández Garre INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
176 10K Alba Ribera Armengol INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
177 10K María Elena Pérez Alonso INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
178 10K Manuel Campos Gigante INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
179 10K Alejandro Cabrera Paquet C.A. ALTEA Veterano A
180 10K Miguel Sapena Oliver CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano D
181 10K Daniel Martinez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
182 10K Ángel Martínez Polo INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
183 10K Raul Sevillano INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
184 10K Lucas Da Silva INDEPENDIENTE
185 10K JUANJE LABAYEN TONDA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
186 10K Nacho Caston Calatayud INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
187 10K JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ ALBEROLA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
188 10K Teofilo Alfaro Galiana INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
189 10K Ignacio Bernabeu INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
190 10K Enrique Álvarez CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano F
191 10K ANTONIO ORTIZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
192 10K ADRIAN GOSALBEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
193 10K MIGUEL MONERA LUCAS INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
194 10K Alberto Jiménez Martínez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
195 10K Hugo Pérez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
196 10K Abel Martinez Leyva INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
197 10K Javi Gomez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
198 10K Jorge Espinosa González INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
199 10K ELENA GARCIA CARRACEDO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
200 10K LETICIA MEDINA CASES INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
201 10K Samuel Bourrut Lacouture Villar INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
202 10K Michael Kellner INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
203 10K CRISTIAN Alfaro Galiana INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
204 10K David Erades Hernández INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
205 10K Yann Rousselin INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
206 10K José Sepúlveda Ayza INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
207 10K JOSE ANTONIO TORAL CABLLERO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
208 10K JOSE ANTONIO TORAL CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
209 10K Pablo Moya Oliver INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
210 10K Maria Mañogil INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
211 10K José Pascual Campillo lizon CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano D
212 10K Antonio Dieguez Otero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
213 10K Miriam Aniorte Pardo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
214 10K Claudio Piano Pecoriello INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
215 10K Francisco Javier Cutillas Navarro INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
216 10K Marco Ferrández Jiménez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
217 10K FRANCISCO MANUEL Ferrández Campa Veterano E
218 10K Alvaro Casas Zaragoza Sénior
219 10K Valeria Ferreyra INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
220 10K Luca Del Negro INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
221 10K Silvia Pastor Pellicer CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano B
222 10K Luis Ronda Verde CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano D
223 10K Miguel Ferrández Salcedo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
224 10K Raquel Hurtado Mora INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
225 10K Elena Giner INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
226 10K JUAN RAUL GOMARIZ MARCO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
227 10K Samuel Gomez garcia INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
228 10K Raúl Martínez Martínez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
229 10K Sergio Durá Giménez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
230 10K GASPAR MARCET BELEN INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
231 10K JOSÉ VERDÚ SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
232 10K David Martínez Manzano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
233 10K Joaquin Gutiérrez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
234 10K EamonnY Kelly INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
235 10K Esther TAMARGO TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano E
236 10K Juan Seva INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
237 10K JOSE Mas Mas KM@KM ELCHE Veterano F
238 10K Juan Carlos Munera Vicente INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
239 10K Renata FILIZOLA EUIPO Veterano D
240 10K David Lajara corral INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
241 10K Luis Francisco Garcia INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
242 10K Jose Luis Sogorb Torregrosa INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
243 10K Miguel Angel Pellin Cordoba C.A. APOLANA Veterano D
244 10K Sergio Berenguer INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
245 10K Sergio Berenguer INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
246 10K Roxana Sciarrotta INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
247 10K Juan Adrián Vargas Alemañy INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
248 10K Raúl Gutiérrez Ruiz EUIPO Veterano C
249 10K David Plouvier EUIPO Veterano C
250 10K Ernesto Muñoz Paredes INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
251 10K Adrià Rupérez Reverté INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
252 10K Miguel Ángel Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
253 10K Israel Rodríguez Perez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
254 10K Emmanuel Collin EUIPO Veterano D
255 10K Jose Antonio Sanchis Martinez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
256 10K ROSA ISABEL SEGUI TASA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
257 10K ROSA MARTINEZ SANCHIS INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
258 10K Eduardo Grafiada INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
259 10K Miguel Garcia Badalona INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
260 10K Nabil Banhaq EUIPO Veterano A
261 10K Pilar Salva Lillo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
262 10K Juan Jose Meseguer Santacreu INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
263 10K Pablo Franco García-Filoso INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
264 10K Estefania Sandin Martinez Veterano D
265 10K Francisco Javier Santos López Veterano A
266 10K Ivan Mollá Navarro Veterano A
267 10K Jose Manuel Armero Nadal Veterano C
268 10K Juan Antonio Sanchz de la Ossa Veterano D
269 10K Juanlu Mayor Úbeda Veterano A
270 10K Sofie Brusselaers Veterano B
271 10K Victor Joaquín Acevedo Veterano C
272 10K Ana Muñoz Hernández Veterano B
273 10K Francisco Elvira 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
274 10K Domínguez San Isidoro Domínguez San Isidoro Veterano C
275 10K Marcos Baeza Pardo Veterano C
276 10K Mads Jensen INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
277 10K Maria CARRILLO MARTINEZ 15 CUMBRES Veterano A
278 10K Sandra RODRIGUEZ REBAGLIATO 15 CUMBRES Veterano C
279 10K FIDEL CHORDA FITO 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
280 10K JAVIER CELDRÁN GARCIA 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
281 10K RAÚL CÁRCELES CHAZARRA 15 CUMBRES Veterano C
282 10K Pablo López Rodado Veterano B
283 10K JAVIER MORÓN MARTÍN 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
284 10K TENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
285 10K CARLOS SOLER POUS 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
286 10K CESAR VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
287 10K JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ VARAS 15 CUMBRES Veterano E
288 10K ANTONIO PICó PINA 15 CUMBRES Veterano C
289 10K Juan Antonio Martin Barroso Veterano E
290 10K Ramón David Rocamora Pellicer Veterano C
291 10K Ruth Rocamora Domenech Sénior
292 10K Noemí Rocamora Domenech Juvenil
293 10K JAVIER HERRERA LOPEZ Veterano B
294 10K MARJOLIS GARCÍA REYES C.A. APOLANA Veterano D
295 10K PEPE FERNANDEZ SAEZ C.A. APOLANA Veterano E
296 10K JOSE ANTONIO Martín González SE NOS VA LA PINZA Veterano F
297 10K Fernando Garrido INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
298 10K david jose paños INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
299 10K Cesar Carpio Toledo TROTAMONTES Veterano C
300 10K Sergio Aznar Amoros Veterano C
301 10K Alfredo Lleras López Veterano C
302 10K Jaime Gonzalo Hernán INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
303 10K Pepe Moreno INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
304 10K MAYTE Hernández SE NOS VA LA PINZA Veterano F
305 10K Manuel Pérez Lledó INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
306 10K CARLOS GARFELLÁ MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
307 10K Jorge Miranda Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
308 10K TANIA Martínez Hernández SE NOS VA LA PINZA Veterano A
309 10K Adan Estañ Carvajal INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
310 10K Eduardo Beltra INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
311 10K ANGEL SORO ALACID INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
312 10K David De la Torre Muñoz C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS Sénior
313 10K Joaquin Riaza Francés SE NOS VA LA PINZA Veterano F
314 10K juan fer lozano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
315 10K ruben lozano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
316 10K Natanael Pérez Paredes INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
317 10K Paula Gomez Arrazola INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
318 10K David Bobadilla Luengo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
319 10K Alina Oliynyk Sénior
320 10K Amanecer Gomariz Martinez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
321 10K JOSÉ ÁNGEL RUEDA QUILES C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS Veterano C
322 10K Rubén Candela Juan C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT Veterano A
323 10K Francisco Javier Martinez Amoros INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
324 10K Alberto Gadea Carmona Veterano B
325 10K Melani Ruiz Navarrete Veterano A
326 10K Vicente Uceda Blázquez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
327 10K Ana María Medina Medina INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
328 10K Miguel Angel Boix Alvarez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
329 10K Rafa Ripoll INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
330 10K Alejandro Vegara ortuño DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA Veterano B
331 10K José Raul Poveda Cano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
332 10K Pablo Arribas Bulnes INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
333 10K Jonathan Mateo Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
334 10K MIGUEL GARCIA ERADES INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
335 10K Andre Diogo Monteiro Vaz Gomes EUIPO Veterano A
336 10K FERNANDO TOMAS ESQUITINO INDEPENDIENTE
337 10K Giada Morello INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
338 10K Yves Laurijssens INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
339 10K Aaron Vigueras Cabello INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
340 10K Helen Aguilar INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
341 10K JONATHAN RIQUELME MIRALLES INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
342 10K Fernando Villó INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
343 10K Marián Martínez EUIPO Veterano E
344 10K Helen Oliver EUIPO Veterano B
345 10K Reme Pérez Pérez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
346 10K LORENZO GIL INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
347 10K Gabriel Fuster INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
348 10K Néstor Peinado Sanchis INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
349 10K Agustín Molla Molla INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
350 10K Andrés Lorenzo Macías Moreno C.A. APOLANA Veterano F
351 10K JOSE LUIS MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
352 10K Irene Madrid INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
353 10K Joel Guerrero Torreblanca A TO TRAPO Sénior
354 10K Jose Luis Belén Fajardo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
355 10K Fabian Escolano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
356 10K Jenny Montesdeoca Chacón INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
357 10K JOSE LUIS PINA JOVER INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
358 10K Laura Verdeguer Navarro TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano C
359 10K Miguel Luis Navarro Sancho C.D. GREENPOWER SPORTS TEAM Veterano C
360 10K Francisco Javier Ramírez Pavón INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
361 10K Natalia Tejero INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
362 10K Raquel Masaye Ramos INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
363 10K Francisco José Arnedo Marco INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
364 10K Sergio Lopez Gomez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
365 10K Javier López INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
366 10K David Castello Rico INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
367 10K Cesar Salort Llorca INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
368 10K Alexandra Salinas INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
369 10K Elena Roca INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
370 10K Antonio Colmenero González INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
371 10K Silvia Costantini INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
372 10K Christelle Nemery INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
373 10K CHRISTIAN RUBIO GUEVARA Veterano A
374 10K LUIS ALBERTO MUÑOZ MOLINA Sénior
375 10K Jorge Riera Galiano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
376 10K MANUEL ESTRADERA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
377 10K Ruben Pareja INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
378 10K Maria Castillo Moreno INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
379 10K Beatriz Castillo Moreno INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
380 10K Vanesa Moreno garrido INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
381 10K Antonio Torres relucio INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
382 10K Samuel Velasco Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
383 10K Joaquín Mompo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
384 10K Adrián Morcillo Parada INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
385 10K Fernando Peruyero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
386 10K Diana Albert INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
387 10K Celeste Pérez Bleda INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
388 10K Roberto Vergara Muñoz C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA Veterano D
389 10K Fini Ortin Garcia C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA Veterano C
390 10K Amparo Muñoz Díaz C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA Veterano C
391 10K Carlos Serrano Perez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
392 10K Carlos Guillem CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Veterano B
393 10K Jordi Samper Bolufer INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
394 10K Lidia Adeva INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
395 10K Roberto Gonzalez Rego INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
396 10K Nadezda Surmonina C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT Veterano B
397 10K Gemma Deltell Cerdà C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS Sénior
398 10K Pablo Sánchez Albaladejo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
399 10K Elena Garrigos INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
400 10K Sergio Jurado INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
401 10K FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
402 10K Sergio Kelly EUIPO Juvenil
403 10K Alicia Gil INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
404 10K Sofía Méndez López INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
405 10K CARMEN AZORIN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
406 10K Jose Pascual Blasco Mora INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
407 10K Guillermo Coloma Caturla INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
408 10K Javier Pérez Seva INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
409 10K Ana Andrade INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
410 10K MIGUEL ANGEL AMOROROS CAMPELLO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
411 10K Francisco José Pérez Hernández INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
412 10K Patricia Monteagudo Romero TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano D
413 10K Ramón Rodríguez Córcoles INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
414 10K Alejandro Cebrian INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
415 10K Laura Torres Hernández INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
416 10K Enrique Díaz Bernabé INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
417 10K Brenda Martínez Orquin Sénior
418 10K Sergio Andrés INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
419 10K BLANCA CIVIETA BERMEJO Veterano A
420 10K Jose Vicente Miralles Ros INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
421 10K Fernando Torregrosa Navarro INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
422 10K Sergio Sánchez Riquelme INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
423 10K GEMMA MARCOS PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
424 10K Paula Roca INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
425 10K Loida Moya Smith INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
426 10K Thea Weiler EUIPO Veterano C
427 10K David Luyten INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
428 10K Juan Román Bordes Guasch INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
429 10K Agustin navarro Ivars INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
430 10K FRANCISCO JAVIER JAREÑO MOYA INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
431 10K Alejandro Fillol Ortega INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
432 10K José manuel Manzano garcia INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
433 10K Lesly Rodríguez Flórez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
434 10K Jose Atienza INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
435 10K ivan rios gonzalez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
436 10K Miguel Guijo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
437 10K Ruben Brotons Muñoz C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS Sénior
438 10K Víctor Hernández Garrido INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
439 10K Javier Martinez Cebrino INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
440 10K César Pórcel Quiles INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
441 10K David Lloret Pajares INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
442 10K ALEJANDRO CARTAGENA GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
443 10K Sergio Rey Caballero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
444 10K Sofia Bordagaray INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
445 10K Sara Llobell INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
446 10K Lluís Mas Llopis INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
447 10K Fernando Amaya INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
448 10K Angela Sánchez vaello INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
449 10K Viacheslav Orinichev INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
450 10K Angela Ubach Martinez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C