Inscripciones a XII AQUATRAIL C.HUERTAS WYROX - 5K

Orden de Entrada Tanda Nombre Apellido Club Categoria
1 5K José Luis Belvis INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
2 5K María Gómez García INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
3 5K RAFAEL OLMEDO PORTERO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
4 5K OLAIA SEBASTIAN INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
5 5K Juan Carlos duran INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
6 5K Laura Verdeguer Navarro TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano C
7 5K Irene Madrid López INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
8 5K Lola Gómez Gómez TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano D
9 5K IGNACIO CASADO MORALES TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano A
10 5K OSCAR RODRIGUEZ C.A. MONTEMAR Veterano C
11 5K MARIA MOMPO GUERRA C.A. MONTEMAR Veterano B
12 5K Mónica Gomis Juan TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano C
13 5K Guillermo Coloma Caturla INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
14 5K Luis Pastor Pérez C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS Veterano C
15 5K María Victoria Pol Viedma TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano B
16 5K Alejandro Vicedo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
17 5K Jose de Calasanz Rabadán Iniesta INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
18 5K Fran Mazón INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
19 5K Raúl Hernández Del Río INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
20 5K Carlos Latorre INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
21 5K JOSE PEDRO TORRES GARRI INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
22 5K Dejan Dimitrievski Dimitrievski INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
23 5K AQUILINO TRIBALDOS MARTÍNEZ LEUCANTE Veterano B
24 5K Francisco Javier Santos López INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
25 5K Eva Carlos López INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
26 5K Francisco José Arnedo Marco INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
27 5K Irene Arias INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
28 5K Cristina Dólera Moreno INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
29 5K Fernando Hernández Mayor INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
30 5K Sergio Aznar Amoros INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
31 5K PEPE FERNANDEZ SAEZ C.A. APOLANA Veterano E
32 5K MARJOLIS GARCÍA REYES C.A. APOLANA Veterano D
33 5K Francisco Elvira Garcia 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
34 5K Maria CARRILLO MARTINEZ 15 CUMBRES Veterano A
35 5K Nuria Pinar Solé 15 CUMBRES Sénior
36 5K Ana Peydró Sánchez  15 CUMBRES Sénior
37 5K ANTONIO PICó PINA 15 CUMBRES Veterano C
38 5K Ángela Guillén Clement LES MAQUINETES Veterano C
39 5K Alba Villanova del Moral  15 CUMBRES Sénior
40 5K Antonio Seco Venero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
41 5K Vicente Uceda Blázquez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
42 5K José alejandro rubio barba INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
43 5K Mónica González Torres INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
44 5K Teofilo Alfaro Galiana INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
45 5K Juan López Palao INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
46 5K Rubén Márquez Alberca INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
47 5K Victoria Lopez iñesta INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
48 5K Enrique Lopez Estelles INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
49 5K Lucas Castellano Ramirez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
50 5K Marcos Ortiz Marquez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
51 5K Lorenzo Torres INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
52 5K Jose Miralles Bou INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
53 5K Carlos Martín Estefanía INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
54 5K Enrique de Gomar Pina INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
55 5K NACHO CASTON CALATAYUD INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
56 5K Carlos Castelló Casero INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
57 5K Ines Cano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
58 5K JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ QUÍLEZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
59 5K JORGE LOPEZ PEREZ C.A. MONTEMAR Veterano C
60 5K CARLOS MONLLOR CUENCA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
61 5K Marián Martínez EUIPO Veterano E
62 5K Isidro Valderas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
63 5K Roberto González INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
64 5K Ana Elisa Galeano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
65 5K José Luis Molina Donate INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
66 5K Antonio Alemañ Arenas TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE Veterano D
67 5K jose javier INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
68 5K Maria Martin INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
69 5K ines bes INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
70 5K Jorge Sobrino INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
71 5K Francisco Javier Flores Morejon INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
72 5K Marta López Guill INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
73 5K Sergio Garcia INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
74 5K José Antonio Bernabéu Garrigos INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
75 5K Omar Del Rey Fresneda INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
76 5K Alejandro Artola Aguado CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE Sénior
77 5K Davide Oneda INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
78 5K Juan Pedro Gimenez Cascales INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
79 5K JOSE PEDRO SERRANO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
80 5K RAMON MARTINEZ PUCHE INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
81 5K JOSE ANTONIO GRAU JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
82 5K Santiago Gómez Ferrándiz INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
83 5K Alejandro Mira Garcia INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
84 5K Ana Bartolome Gisbert INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
85 5K José Leoncio Gómez Cubero INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
86 5K CRISTIAN Alfaro Galiana INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
87 5K Juan manuel Puentes juan INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
88 5K Pablo Andújar Llamazares INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
89 5K Raúl Hernández Ávalos INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
90 5K Sergio Álvarez Beviá INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
91 5K Edwin Morales INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
92 5K Gonzalo Quílez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
93 5K Fran Ribelles INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
94 5K pablo López García INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
95 5K Álvaro Martínez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
96 5K Nataliya Boevskaya INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
97 5K Eloy Pez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
98 5K GEMMA MARCOS PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
99 5K Christian Ros Márquez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
100 5K José Luis Romero Fernández INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
101 5K MARC Cuevas Hopman LA 208 Sénior
102 5K Víctor Giner Baixauli INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
103 5K Jacobo Ramos INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
104 5K CRISTINA FONS FERRANDEZ C.A. MONTEMAR Veterano E
105 5K Juan Toledo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
106 5K Andrés Del Pozo Gabarrón INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
107 5K Irene Domínguez Fresneda INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
108 5K Víctor Sánchez de la Viuda INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
109 5K David Rodríguez Fajardo INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
110 5K Elías Bueno El Younsi INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
111 5K JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
112 5K Alejandro Martínez Jiménez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
113 5K Pedro Martínez Escribano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
114 5K David García Prats INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
115 5K DAVID MOLINA FERNANDEZ C.A. MONTEMAR Veterano C
116 5K CARLOS SANTOS RAMÍREZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
117 5K Jaime Gonzalo Hernán INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
118 5K Pablo Martinez Martinez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
119 5K Cristina Victorio INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
120 5K Octavio Serrano Marco INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
121 5K Juan Antonio Bocardo Ramos INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
122 5K CRISTINA MANSILLA C.A. APOLANA Veterano B
123 5K Inma Martínez Soriano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
124 5K Aaron Vigueras Cabello INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
125 5K JOSE LUIS GIMENEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
126 5K Felix Jiménez jaen C.N. NATURAL SWIM PETRER Veterano D
127 5K María José Guardiola mira INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
128 5K Alejandro Ferrer Garcia INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
129 5K Eduardo Burillo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
130 5K Álvaro Arnedo López INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
131 5K Adrian GOSALBEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
132 5K Miguel Callejas Rodríguez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
133 5K Alejandro Aracil INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
134 5K JOSE RAMIRO PASCUAL VALLES INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
135 5K Iván Antonio Gómez Bernabé INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
136 5K victor Martínez Cuervo LEUCANTE Veterano B
137 5K Juan Francisco Sánchez Sancho INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
138 5K Antoni Guardiola Perez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
139 5K JOSE JAVIER HERNANDEZ MICO INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
140 5K Aarón Asensio INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
141 5K Liliana Balderas Gonzalez INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
142 5K Enrqiue Martínez Hernández INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
143 5K Miguel Angel Sanchez Hernandez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
144 5K Enrique Martin Noboa Ibarburu INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
145 5K Gemma Solera Amorós CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE Veterano A
146 5K HECTOR CASTELLO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
147 5K Duncan Alcalde Perez INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
148 5K Fernando Ramos Pinedo LEUCANTE Sénior
149 5K Pablo Gutiérrez López INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
150 5K Javier Requena Abellan INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
151 5K Agueda Anton De Matamoros MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS Veterano B
152 5K JOSE CARLOS GALVAÑ SOGORB INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
153 5K Eduardo Pascual Valles INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
154 5K Raul Perales INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
155 5K JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ HURTADO C.N. NATURAL SWIM PETRER Veterano B
156 5K RAUL SEGOVIA MONTALBAN INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
157 5K Antonio Navas Pastor INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
158 5K Andrés Lorenzo Macias Moreno C.A. APOLANA Veterano F
159 5K Matías David Buffa INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
160 5K CESAR SALORT LLORCA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
161 5K ROSA PLAZA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil
162 5K Bjorn Atle Stiansen C.A. APOLANA Veterano D
163 5K Carolina Waterdrinker INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
164 5K JOSE MANUEL RODENAS BLASCO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano E
165 5K David Gallego INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
166 5K MARIO CLAVERO SERRANO C.A. APOLANA Veterano F
167 5K Francisco Javier Tovar García INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
168 5K MARÍA DOMENECH PACHECO INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
169 5K ANA DOMENECH PACHECO INDEPENDIENTE Sénior
170 5K Mikel Rueda Aguirre INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C