Inscripciones a I SPRINT TRAIL FONTCALENT FASTER WEAR - 10K

Orden de Entrada Tanda Nombre Apellido Club Categoria
1 10K Mariano Ruiz Veterano D
2 10K Agustín Langas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
3 10K Estefania Sandin Martinez Veterano D
4 10K Juan Pascual Rodes García Sénior
5 10K Alberto Gadea Carmona Veterano B
6 10K Davinia Rodenas INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
7 10K Bruno Ortiz Giner Veterano B
8 10K José Luis Galiana Puchades Veterano E
9 10K CINZIA SACCATO Veterano F
10 10K Marcos Bornay Elias 90 GRADOS Veterano A
11 10K María del Mar Ferrándiz Saperas Sénior
12 10K Miguel Ángel Sanz Poveda Veterano C
13 10K Jonatan Varo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
14 10K Jonathan Riquelme Miralles Sénior
15 10K Ernesto Miguel Martínez Ivorra A TO TRAPO Veterano D
16 10K Lorena Coll Marcos A TO TRAPO Veterano B
17 10K Agustín Martín Redondo Veterano F
18 10K LOLA Morales Matallana C.A.KM21ELCHE Veterano F
19 10K Jose Fuentes INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
20 10K Francisco Elvira 15 CUMBRES Veterano D
21 10K CESAR SALORT LLORCA Veterano B
22 10K Manuel Angel Domínguez San Isidoro Veterano C
23 10K JESÚS VILLENA ARNEDO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
24 10K Fernando Hernández Mayor Veterano C
25 10K Juan Gabriel Garcia Olive Veterano B
26 10K Roberto González Ruiz Veterano B
27 10K Pablo López Rodado Veterano B
28 10K Natanael Pérez Paredes Veterano A
29 10K TOMAS GARCIA MELERO 15 CUMBRES Veterano C
30 10K JOSÉ CABALLER ALABADI C.D. GREENPOWER SPORTS TEAM Veterano F
31 10K David Pastor Beviá Veterano A
32 10K ROSA MARTINEZ SANCHIS Veterano D
33 10K Juan Antonio Sánchez de la Ossa Veterano D
34 10K Andrés Rueda Candelas KM@KM ELCHE Veterano E
35 10K Adrián Onandía Bieco C.A. APOLANA Veterano A
36 10K José Raul Poveda Cano INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
37 10K Marcel Morera Sénior
38 10K Brenda Martínez Sénior
39 10K Hugo Bellanger Sénior
40 10K Jose Luis Sogorb Torregrosa Veterano F
41 10K Miriam Lopez Iborra Veterano B
42 10K Gema Cobo Sanchez Veterano B
43 10K MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA Veterano D
44 10K JUAN JESUS LABAYEN TONDA INDEPENDIENTE Veterano D
45 10K Jose Alcaraz Gonzalez Veterano A
46 10K Jean-Louis Colin INDEPENDIENTE Veterano F
47 10K Sofie Brusselaers Veterano B
48 10K Javier Mira Veterano B
49 10K Jose Manuel Armero Nadal Veterano C
50 10K Victor Joaquín Acevedo INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
51 10K Salvador Calabuig Talon Veterano F