Inscripciones a IX SEGURA TRAIL - SENDERISMO

Orden de Entrada Tanda Nombre Apellido Club Categoria
1 SENDERISMO Manuel Enrique Olivas Ordóñez GENERAL
2 SENDERISMO Arantxa Perez Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
3 SENDERISMO Cristina Sánchez Lozano INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
4 SENDERISMO Maria Almendros González INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
5 SENDERISMO Isabel Rivera Osuna
6 SENDERISMO Ramón García Barqueros GENERAL
7 SENDERISMO Emilio Castaño Penalva GENERAL
8 SENDERISMO Martín Pérez
9 SENDERISMO Verónica García Ortega INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
10 SENDERISMO Clara Pérez Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
11 SENDERISMO Míriam Lucas godinez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
12 SENDERISMO Antonio Escámez García ENTRECIMAS GENERAL
13 SENDERISMO Encarna Fernández ENTRECIMAS GENERAL
14 SENDERISMO Mónica Gamo Muñoz INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
15 SENDERISMO Guadalupe Lopez Sanchez GENERAL
16 SENDERISMO Ana Belén Ferrer BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA GENERAL
17 SENDERISMO Jose Maria Del Olmo Martinez GENERAL
18 SENDERISMO María Alcázar González INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
19 SENDERISMO Sebas J. Sanchez Marin BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA GENERAL
20 SENDERISMO Ana López gonzalez GENERAL
21 SENDERISMO Ángela Alcázar González INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
22 SENDERISMO MAR CANO CANO INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
23 SENDERISMO ELIA GIL CANO INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
24 SENDERISMO GABRIEL GIL CANO INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
25 SENDERISMO NURIA SOLER JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
26 SENDERISMO Antonio Aparicio Grau C.D. RAFAL RUNNING GENERAL
27 SENDERISMO Diego Mula Gallardo GENERAL
28 SENDERISMO Marta Martínez GENERAL
29 SENDERISMO JESUS FELIPE MARTINEZ GENERAL
30 SENDERISMO LOLI GARCIA ALARCON INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
31 SENDERISMO Beatriz Garcia Gomez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
32 SENDERISMO juana gil garcia INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
33 SENDERISMO David Molina Garcia C.D. RAFAL RUNNING GENERAL
34 SENDERISMO Inma Delgado Lloret INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
35 SENDERISMO Antonio Del Ramo Ramos INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
36 SENDERISMO Semíramis Villar del saz INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
37 SENDERISMO Jonathan Segura Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
38 SENDERISMO Raquel Rodríguez Molina CLUB DE SENDERISMO DE ELCHE AL CIELO GENERAL
39 SENDERISMO Marisa Ruiz GENERAL
40 SENDERISMO Carmen Arteaga Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
41 SENDERISMO Blanca Muñoz Sanchez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
42 SENDERISMO Mirian Carcelen Sanchez INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
43 SENDERISMO Armando Manuel Gil Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
44 SENDERISMO ANGEL ALCAZAR INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
45 SENDERISMO Purabel Torrente Sanchez BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA GENERAL
46 SENDERISMO Laura Fernández García INDEPENDIENTE GENERAL
47 SENDERISMO Juan Carlos Sánchez García GENERAL
48 SENDERISMO Jose Gil Amores C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA GENERAL