Inscripciones a IX SEGURA TRAIL - SPRINT TRAIL

Orden de Entrada Tanda Nombre Apellido Club Categoria
1 SPRINT TRAIL Carlos Arnal García
2 SPRINT TRAIL Esmeralda Martínez Moreno CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA DE ALCARAZ
3 SPRINT TRAIL JESÚS MANUEL GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
4 SPRINT TRAIL Raúl Alarcón López C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
5 SPRINT TRAIL Josiane Aparecida De Souza
6 SPRINT TRAIL RUBÉN GARCíA AMORES
7 SPRINT TRAIL JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA BELMONTE LA CABRA MECANICA
8 SPRINT TRAIL Aaron Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
9 SPRINT TRAIL Andrés Alguacil Alarcón INDEPENDIENTE
10 SPRINT TRAIL MIGUEL ANGEL GUILLAMON SAORIN
11 SPRINT TRAIL Sandra Vela Herance INDEPENDIENTE
12 SPRINT TRAIL Antonio González González
13 SPRINT TRAIL MARAVILLAS FERNANDEZ LUCAS APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS
14 SPRINT TRAIL Rocío Flores Romera C.A. SIERRA DEL SEGURA
15 SPRINT TRAIL Jonathan Meseguer Garrido
16 SPRINT TRAIL Francisco García
17 SPRINT TRAIL María Gómez Cuesta INDEPENDIENTE
18 SPRINT TRAIL JOSE CARLOS Segura C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
19 SPRINT TRAIL Azucena García C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
20 SPRINT TRAIL Jose Miguel Hoyos martinez
21 SPRINT TRAIL JUAN CARLOS CIFUENTES MARÍN C.A. SIERRA DEL SEGURA
22 SPRINT TRAIL David Sanchez INDEPENDIENTE
23 SPRINT TRAIL Arestita Maria Frincu Iordan
24 SPRINT TRAIL Marta Jiménez moreno C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
25 SPRINT TRAIL Laura Ruiz Guillén ENTRECIMAS
26 SPRINT TRAIL Ana Belén Izquierdo
27 SPRINT TRAIL Mario Sánchez Ruiz C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
28 SPRINT TRAIL Francisco Sánchez Alguacil
29 SPRINT TRAIL Rubén Sanche Alguacil INDEPENDIENTE
30 SPRINT TRAIL Jose María Mayor García INDEPENDIENTE
31 SPRINT TRAIL Mario Fernandez Morote
32 SPRINT TRAIL MOISES manchon ruiz ENTRECIMAS
33 SPRINT TRAIL Sergio Perez Guerreo
34 SPRINT TRAIL PILAR MESEGUER SANCHEZ
35 SPRINT TRAIL Jose Angel Moreno García
36 SPRINT TRAIL Pablo Escribá Ruiz C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
37 SPRINT TRAIL ENRIQUE NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
38 SPRINT TRAIL Mario Linares INDEPENDIENTE
39 SPRINT TRAIL Miguel Ruiz Espinosa ENTRECIMAS
40 SPRINT TRAIL Juan Antonio Sánchez Alguacil
41 SPRINT TRAIL Jose carlos Sielva
42 SPRINT TRAIL Juan Muñoz Martínez
43 SPRINT TRAIL Amelia Guirao López C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
44 SPRINT TRAIL Inmaculada De San Mateo Martínez LA VENTANICA
45 SPRINT TRAIL Pedro Luis Garcia Martinez
46 SPRINT TRAIL Mercedes Guardiola Perez HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
47 SPRINT TRAIL Miguel Sanchez C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
48 SPRINT TRAIL Lorena Nicolas INDEPENDIENTE
49 SPRINT TRAIL Noelia Sánchez Valero INDEPENDIENTE
50 SPRINT TRAIL GERMÁN ROMERA VÉLEZ MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
51 SPRINT TRAIL Antonio Alonso Monera
52 SPRINT TRAIL JAVIER AVILA MOLINA
53 SPRINT TRAIL MARIA JOSE ESTEPA JIMENEZ C.A. SIERRA DEL SEGURA
54 SPRINT TRAIL Victoria Pérez LA VERDE TRAIL& RUNNING
55 SPRINT TRAIL Jose Soler CANOMAT CIEZA
56 SPRINT TRAIL JOSE DAVID GARCIA-PEÑAS JAEN C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
57 SPRINT TRAIL Jose Amador Navarro C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
58 SPRINT TRAIL Rosa Merino
59 SPRINT TRAIL Miguel Angel Navarro Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE
60 SPRINT TRAIL Octavio Abel Gómez Vázquez INDEPENDIENTE
61 SPRINT TRAIL Jesús Ignacio López Balsalobre
62 SPRINT TRAIL Alejandro Picazo García
63 SPRINT TRAIL Lucía Muñoz Ruiz ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
64 SPRINT TRAIL Jesús Rodríguez INDEPENDIENTE
65 SPRINT TRAIL Pablo Cantó Martínez C.T. HELLÍN
66 SPRINT TRAIL Soledad Teresa Del Pueblo Molina C.A. HELLÍN
67 SPRINT TRAIL Francisco López Alcázar INDEPENDIENTE
68 SPRINT TRAIL Luis Miguel González Martínez
69 SPRINT TRAIL Francisco Mayoralas González C.A. SIERRA DEL SEGURA
70 SPRINT TRAIL JOQUIN IÑIGUEZ ZAFRILLA
71 SPRINT TRAIL Carmen Lara Sánchez C.D. TRAIL BOGARRA
72 SPRINT TRAIL FERNANDO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
73 SPRINT TRAIL David Iniesta montiel INDEPENDIENTE
74 SPRINT TRAIL Raquel Díaz ortega INDEPENDIENTE
75 SPRINT TRAIL Eduardo Pérez Ortega
76 SPRINT TRAIL Juan Diego López Ruiz ENTRECIMAS
77 SPRINT TRAIL Alex García Martin ENTRECIMAS
78 SPRINT TRAIL Jose Gómez
79 SPRINT TRAIL Ivan Nicolás Marín
80 SPRINT TRAIL Lucia Ballester Nortes
81 SPRINT TRAIL Javier Rubio Ortega INDEPENDIENTE
82 SPRINT TRAIL Roberto Alcázar gracia C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
83 SPRINT TRAIL JUAN JESUS SANCHEZ CANO LOS CARGAS TRAIL
84 SPRINT TRAIL Jose victor Villalba Gómez CANOMAT CIEZA
85 SPRINT TRAIL Miguel Ángel García Alarcon C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
86 SPRINT TRAIL Ana Belen González Martínez INDEPENDIENTE
87 SPRINT TRAIL Fuensanta Martínez segura
88 SPRINT TRAIL Marcos Sánchez García INDEPENDIENTE
89 SPRINT TRAIL MIGUEL ANGEL GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
90 SPRINT TRAIL Mª DEL PILAR MORENO RODRIGUEZ C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
91 SPRINT TRAIL JOSE ALCAZAR SANCHEZ C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
92 SPRINT TRAIL MIGUEL DEL VALLE NICOLAS LA CABRA MECANICA
93 SPRINT TRAIL David Lopez Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
94 SPRINT TRAIL Belén Roldán C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
95 SPRINT TRAIL F Javier Piquero López C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
96 SPRINT TRAIL Juan De la Cierva Wamba LA CABRA MECANICA
97 SPRINT TRAIL Álvaro Linares C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
98 SPRINT TRAIL Fernando Sánchez Sánchez MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
99 SPRINT TRAIL Francisco Daniel Montejano Gomez C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
100 SPRINT TRAIL Ignacio VILLALGORDO Lopez
101 SPRINT TRAIL Nuria Martínez Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE
102 SPRINT TRAIL Alfredo Ballester Nortes INDEPENDIENTE
103 SPRINT TRAIL Andres Disdier
104 SPRINT TRAIL pedro Garcia Camacho INDEPENDIENTE
105 SPRINT TRAIL Agustin Rosa García LA VENTANICA
106 SPRINT TRAIL Maria Inmaculada Vilches Aviles LA VENTANICA