Inscripciones a IX SEGURA TRAIL - TRAIL

Orden de Entrada Tanda Nombre Apellido Club Categoria
1 TRAIL Amaya Amor SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
2 TRAIL ENCARNI ROS LÓPEZ VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
3 TRAIL JUANFRY MARTINEZ MORALES
4 TRAIL Francisco Mendoza Guil
5 TRAIL SEBASTIAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ
6 TRAIL FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA
7 TRAIL María Angeles Jaime Espinosa BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNER
8 TRAIL Francisco Manuel Martínez Ataz SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
9 TRAIL MONICA TOMAS ALEMAN SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
10 TRAIL JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALFARO C.D.A PETROLA TRAIL
11 TRAIL Raúl Gutiérrez Pradas C.D. TRAGACUESTAS TRAIL
12 TRAIL Juan luis Perez puertas C.D. DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA
13 TRAIL Alejandro Ruiz Martinez
14 TRAIL Federico Martínez Marín
15 TRAIL Javier López JABATOS TEAM
16 TRAIL Jose Francisco Coca Garcia
17 TRAIL Iván Escabia Soriano C.A. SIERRA DEL SEGURA
18 TRAIL Marisol Soria González
19 TRAIL Miguel Ramon Moor
20 TRAIL Sergio Ferez Hernández
21 TRAIL Rubén Rodríguez Sánchez C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
22 TRAIL Maria Martinez lopez ADA ABARAN
23 TRAIL AMALIO JUAN GOMEZ OLIVARES SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
24 TRAIL RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO C.D. GREENPOWER SPORTS TEAM
25 TRAIL Soledad Sánchez Gómez KM@KM ELCHE
26 TRAIL Jorge Vázquez Manchón KM@KM ELCHE
27 TRAIL VICENTE GARCIA ALBERO INDEPENDIENTE
28 TRAIL Jorge Riquelme Artajona VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
29 TRAIL Rosa García López LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
30 TRAIL Virtu Coves Mora C.D. TRAGACUESTAS TRAIL
31 TRAIL Gervasio García García TERRITORIO MENTIRAS
32 TRAIL Antonio Javier Valcarcel Monje C.D. TRAGACUESTAS TRAIL
33 TRAIL Diego Manobanda C.D. LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA
34 TRAIL juan fajardo BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
35 TRAIL Jose gines Martínez BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
36 TRAIL Daniel Alacid Piñera CANOMAT CIEZA
37 TRAIL Alvaro Caballero Lorca MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
38 TRAIL Lázaro Valverde ENTRECIMAS
39 TRAIL Javier Enrique García Serrano INDEPENDIENTE
40 TRAIL Benito López
41 TRAIL Ramón Estero Torres BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNER
42 TRAIL Fernando López Fernández ENTRECIMAS
43 TRAIL Lorenzo Martínez Moreno
44 TRAIL FERNANDO MOYA BORRUEY BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
45 TRAIL jose antonio lopez villegas
46 TRAIL JOAQUIN MUÑOZ BARBA MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
47 TRAIL Ana Ferrer
48 TRAIL Silvia Abellán Fernández
49 TRAIL Javier Molina Pérez INDEPENDIENTE
50 TRAIL Lorena Fernández
51 TRAIL Sergio Fernández moreno MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
52 TRAIL Jose Antonio Piñera Jimenez EUIPO
53 TRAIL Roberto Izquierdo Abad LOS CARGAS TRAIL
54 TRAIL JUAN ANDRÉS ALGAR ROMERO
55 TRAIL Jose García Moreno C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
56 TRAIL Iván Palomares Muñoz C.A. SIERRA DEL SEGURA
57 TRAIL Daniel Belmonte CANOMAT CIEZA
58 TRAIL Manuel Lorente Jimenez INDEPENDIENTE
59 TRAIL Alejandro Martínez Martínez EL CANTERO DE LETUR
60 TRAIL SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
61 TRAIL José Antonio Albertos Juárez CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE
62 TRAIL Darío Fernandez Morote ADA ABARAN
63 TRAIL Lidia Hernández Andreo LA VENTANICA
64 TRAIL Toni Alegre Domínguez INDEPENDIENTE
65 TRAIL TOMAS CARRASCO MARTINEZ SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
66 TRAIL Amable Jose Garcia Moreno C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA