Orden de Entrada | Tanda | Nombre | Apellido | Club | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAIL | Benito | López | MASTER 50 | |
2 | TRAIL | Ivan | Escabia Soriano | VETERANO | |
3 | TRAIL | Virtu | Coves Mora | C.D. TRAGACUESTAS TRAIL | VETERANO |
4 | TRAIL | JOSE LUIS | RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS | C.A. MOLINICOS | MASTER 50 |
5 | TRAIL | Jose Ginés | Martínez Prieto | BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | VETERANO |
6 | TRAIL | Mario | Gonzalez Moreno | C.A. MOLINICOS | SENIOR |
7 | TRAIL | Daniel | Alacid Piñera | SENIOR | |
8 | TRAIL | Víctor Jose | Juárez Garcia | BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNER | VETERANO |
9 | TRAIL | Lorenzo | Martínez Moreno | MASTER 50 | |
10 | TRAIL | José Luis | Durá Deltell | VETERANO | |
11 | TRAIL | Enrique | Muñoz González | VETERANO | |
12 | TRAIL | Miguel | Ramon Moor | ENTRECIMAS | MASTER 50 |
13 | TRAIL | Rafael | Valls | VETERANO | |
14 | TRAIL | ALBERTO | PASTOR | C.D.E SOROCHE | VETERANO |
15 | TRAIL | JOSE ANTONIO | GARCIA ALFARO | C.D.A. PÉTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL | VETERANO |
16 | TRAIL | Borja | Martinez | LA VENTANICA | SENIOR |
17 | TRAIL | ENCARNi | Ros López | VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING | MASTER 50 |
18 | TRAIL | Javier | Ferrer | C.A. HELLÍN | VETERANO |
19 | TRAIL | Miguel Antonio | Martínez Sánchez | C.D. TRAGACUESTAS TRAIL | MASTER 50 |
20 | TRAIL | Diego | Alarcón Osuna | C.A. MOLINICOS | SENIOR |
21 | TRAIL | FERNANDO | MOYA BORRUEY | BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | MASTER 50 |
22 | TRAIL | Pedro | Ortega Ludena | ENTRECIMAS | VETERANO |
23 | TRAIL | Julian | Ojeda martinez | MASTER 50 | |
24 | TRAIL | José Antonio | Esparcía oliva | INDEPENDIENTE | VETERANO |
25 | TRAIL | Juan Antonio | Ortigosa Sanchez | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | SENIOR |
26 | TRAIL | José Luis | Segura Martínez | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | VETERANO |
27 | TRAIL | José Luis | Navarro García | MASTER 50 | |
28 | TRAIL | F Javier | Piquero López | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR |
29 | TRAIL | Angel | López Sánchez | VETERANO | |
30 | TRAIL | Conchi | Fernández Fernández | MASTER 50 | |
31 | TRAIL | Pedro | Cobos Carrillo | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR |
32 | TRAIL | Pedro Antonio | Suárez Suárez | SENIOR | |
33 | TRAIL | JUANFRY | MARTINEZ MORALES | ||
34 | TRAIL | EMILIO JOSE | MARTINEZ CANTOS | INDEPENDIENTE | VETERANO |
35 | TRAIL | Soledad | Sánchez Gómez | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | VETERANO |
36 | TRAIL | Jorge | Vázquez Manchón | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | VETERANO |
37 | TRAIL | JESUS | JUAREZ CAMPOS | BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNER | MASTER 50 |
38 | TRAIL | David | Serrano Fernández | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | SENIOR |
39 | TRAIL | María Soledad | Sánchez Navarro | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR |
40 | TRAIL | ADOLFO | OSUNA LÓPEZ | C.A. MOLINICOS | VETERANO |
41 | TRAIL | Miguel angel | Herraiz gimeno | C.D.A. PÉTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL | MASTER 50 |
42 | TRAIL | Miguel | Ruiz Lopez | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | SENIOR |
43 | TRAIL | ARTURO | GONZÁLEZ SEGURA | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | VETERANO |
44 | TRAIL | Armando | Campos Alarcón | VETERANO | |
45 | TRAIL | José Miguel | García Cebrián | JABATOS TEAM | VETERANO |
46 | TRAIL | JOSE | SANCHEZ DEL VALLE | MASTER 50 | |
47 | TRAIL | María Angeles | Jaime Espinosa | VETERANO | |
48 | TRAIL | Lourdes | Heredia López | MASTER 50 | |
49 | TRAIL | Diego | Canovas Zabala | MASTER 50 |