Haz click en la tanda que deseas ver en directo:
  • PUENTE CT
  • PICO CALAR
  • META
  • PUENTE C.T.

    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIAL
    11225DÍAZDIEGOELITE MASCULINOC.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION ABM00:21:34
    22254HERRADA MORENOBRUNO ELITE MASCULINOEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM00:21:35
    33299RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZRUBÉN ELITE MASCULINOEKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM00:21:36
    44224DAVIA CANTOSJOSEELITE MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREVILLENTEM00:21:37
    51282MUÑOZ GARCÍA JESUSMASTER 40 MASCULINOEA TRAILM00:21:37
    62317TAUSTE GALERAFRANCISCOMASTER 40 MASCULINOBASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAILM00:21:38
    75213BASTIAS BERNANICOMEDESELITE MASCULINOCALLOSA BIKE CLUBM00:23:07
    86276MEEX MARTINDIEGOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:23:23
    97212BALLESTEROS GONZALEZJOSE LUISELITE MASCULINODSC TRAILM00:23:23
    108266LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ MODESTOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:23:24
    111318TAUSTE GALERAANAELITE FEMENINOLIKE SPORT LURBELF00:23:34
    129250GONZALEZ GARCIACARLOSELITE MASCULINOCLUB TROTACALARES YESTEM00:24:30
    1310309SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZSERGIOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:24:31
    143240GARCIA ALFAROJOSE ANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.D.A. PÉTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAILM00:24:46
    154279MOLL VERAVICTOR MANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:24:52
    1611215CABRERA IRLESMANUELELITE MASCULINOTRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELAM00:24:55
    175306SANCHEZ DEL VALLEJOSEMASTER 40 MASCULINOAGUAKATES TRAIL TEAMM00:24:55
    181265LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZCARLOSSUB 23 MASCULINOALHAMA COYMM00:25:04
    196289PÉREZ ABELLANPASCUALMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:25:32
    2012223CUERDA RODRIGUEZDAVIDELITE MASCULINOC.A. PINAR EKUON CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM00:25:39
    2113260JIMENEZ JIMENEZMARIO ANTONIOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:25:39
    227316SORIANO ARCELUIS MIGUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOC. A. GRUMOCSM00:25:45
    238244GARCIA MORALESJUAN MAUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:25:46
    249229ESPINOSA PASTORMANUEL ASCENSIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.A. GRUMOCSM00:25:49
    251278MEJIAS SALASEDUARDOMASTER 50 MASCULINORAJAOS RUNNERSM00:25:52
    262239GARCÍA ALBEROVICENTEMASTER 50 MASCULINORAFAL RUNNINGM00:25:58
    272294RENDONDO CANTEROMARCOS SUB 23 MASCULINOCLUB TRIATLON HELLINM00:25:59
    2814204ALBERTOS JUAREZ SERGIOELITE MASCULINOAGUAKATES TRAIL TEAMM00:26:01
    2915245GARCÍA PEÑARANDAJAVIERELITE MASCULINOC.D. RUNNING ALBACETEM00:26:05
    3016220CERRADA RUIZEDUARDOELITE MASCULINOCEPSA TRAIL RUNNINGM00:26:15
    3117228ESPARCIAMIGUELELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:26:23
    321263LOPEZ LOPEZCARMENMASTER 40 FEMENINOCLUB ATLETISMO HELLINF00:26:45
    3318202ALBALADEJO DAVÓLORENZOELITE MASCULINOROLLER MASTERM00:26:47
    3419233FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZANDRÉSELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:26:50
    3520296RODES MARTINEZVICENTEELITE MASCULINOATLETICO ORIOL M00:26:51
    3621297RODES MARTINEZJOSE RAMONELITE MASCULINOATLETICO ORIOL M00:26:52
    372284NOGUERÓN MARTÍNEZM.ANGELESELITE FEMENINOEKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMF00:26:54
    3810216CARPENA SORIANOGUILLERMOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:26:55
    3922227ENA BERNADALEJANDROELITE MASCULINOCLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEM00:27:33
    4011262LOPEZ LABRADORVICTORMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM00:27:36
    4112201ALARCON RUIZRAULMASTER 40 MASCULINOLOS GILESM00:27:36
    4223312SAURA MURCIA FRANCISCO ELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:27:37
    4313222COLLADO JAREÑOÓSCAR MASTER 40 MASCULINOCLUB TRAIL ALBACETEM00:27:38
    4414257JIMENEZ CAÑETEJOSE LUISMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:27:43
    4524258JIMENEZ GILARJOSE MIGUELELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:27:44
    4615217CARRASCO ROMEROGERMAN MASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:27:46
    4725252GUERRERO SÁNCHEZJOSE ANTONIOELITE MASCULINOKAMPAMENTO BASEM00:27:46
    4826274MARTINEZ ANDRESDAVIDELITE MASCULINOADVENTURE BIKE/ LA BAJERAM00:27:49
    493315SIMÓN MIGUELVICTORIANOMASTER 50 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:27:49
    5016305SANCHEZ ALGUACILJUAN ANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOGAIAM00:27:49
    5127234FERNANDEZ JURAREERNESTOELITE MASCULINOOLDSCHOOL ESCUELA DEL CORREDORM00:27:52
    5228267LUJAN SANCHEZGONZALOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:27:59
    5329218CASTILLO GARCIARAFAELELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:28:00
    5430242GARCÍA JIMENEZFRANCISCOELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:28:04
    551209ANTON RODRIGUEZANGELJUNIRO MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:28:08
    5631281MORENO GARCIAANTONIOELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:28:09
    5732320VILLENA MOLINARICARDOELITE MASCULINOBASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAILM00:28:11
    5833311SAURA BALLESTERSALVAELITE MASCULINOCLUB TRIATLON MURCIAM00:28:12
    5917314SERRANO GOMEZRAULMASTER 40 MASCULINOG.S. VENTA LA RATAM00:28:16
    602283NOGUERA MORENOMARÍA DOLORESMASTER 40 FEMENINOTRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLAF00:28:18
    613241GARCIA GILLORENAELITE FEMENINOTODOVERTICALF00:28:18
    6234277MEGIAS LOPEZ JUAN PABLOELITE MASCULINOPORTAZGO TRAILM00:28:31
    6335271MARIN MARTINEZ RUBENELITE MASCULINOOLDSCHOOL ESCUELA DEL CORREDORM00:28:37
    644268MACARIO CARRILLOGABRIELMASTER 50 MASCULINOREAL RUNNINGM00:28:50
    6536237FRUTOS FERNANDEZRECESVINTOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:28:53
    6637235FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZANTONIO MANUELELITE MASCULINOMOUNTAIN NOROESTEM00:28:58
    6738243GARCIA LOZANOJORGEELITE MASCULINOCLUB TROTACALARES YESTEM00:28:59
    6839248GOMEZ FERNANDEZANTONIOELITE MASCULINOCLUB TROTACALARES YESTEM00:29:00
    694236FRUTOS DELGADONATALIAELITE FEMENINOCLUB DEPORTIVO LOS OLIVOSF00:29:02
    7040303SÁEZ LÓPEZOSCARELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:29:02
    7141291PLAZA FERNANDEZSERGIOELITE MASCULINOCLUB MONTAÑERO SIERRA DE ALCARAZM00:29:11
    7242214BERNAL GUARDIOLA MANUELELITE MASCULINO.M00:29:17
    7318206ALFONSO SALARJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:29:18
    745275MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZJULIÁNMASTER 50 MASCULINOPORTAZGO TRAILM00:29:37
    756232FERNANDEZ CORTESJUAN MANUELMASTER 50 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:29:52
    7643261LEN GANDIACARLOSELITE MASCULINOTRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEAM00:29:54
    7744290PIÑERA LÓPEZ JOSEELITE MASCULINODEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA TRAIL CLUBM00:30:02
    785308SANCHEZ GONZALEZMARTAELITE FEMENINORICOTE TRAILF00:30:08
    7945226DOMENE PÉREZJAVIERELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:30:26
    8046207AMORRICH BOIXDAVIDELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:30:26
    8147286PAVÍARUBÉNELITE MASCULINOLOS MACHACAPIEDRASM00:30:29
    8248292PUCHE RUBIORUBÉNELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:30:30
    837270MARIN GONZALEZJUAN CARLOSMASTER 50 MASCULINOCLUB TROTACALARES YESTEM00:30:32
    846319TYNENRUTHELITE FEMENINOCLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORTF00:30:33
    8519298RODRIGUEZ CANTOALEJANDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOGRUMOCS M00:30:42
    8620205ALEMAN MARCOFRANCISCOMASTER 40 MASCULINOAGUAKATES TRAIL TEAMM00:30:57
    8749310SANTOS MARIAMIGUEL ÁNGEL ELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:31:20
    887249GÓMEZ MARIA LOLAELITE FEMENINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGF00:31:24
    8921321VIQUE GASCÓJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOCORATGE MISSIONSM00:31:47
    903269MACÍA GUTIÉRREZMARÍA CRISTINAMASTER 40 FEMENINOLOS KENIATASF00:31:56
    9122208ANDRÉS GARCÍAJORGE LUISMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:33:00
    9223264LOPEZ LOPEZRAULMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.A. HOYA GONZALO-CAREDENTM00:33:10
    9324287PAYA COLOMERMARCOSMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:33:27
    948295RODERO TEJEDOFRANCISCO JAVIERMASTER 50 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:34:32
    9525300ROLDAN SOLERJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:34:35
    9626230ESTRADA LIMORTE ANTONIO LUÍS MASTER 40 MASCULINORICOTE TRAILM00:34:59
    978203ALBALADEJO PERONAJULIAELITE FEMENINOCLUB MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA VALLE DE RICOTEF00:35:44
    989272MARÍN SÁNCHEZVIRGINIAELITE FEMENINOPORTAZGO TRAILF00:35:46
    9927280MORA MANRESAJUAN CARLOSMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:35:56
    10028238GALIANA ALCOCER MANUEL MASTER 40 MASCULINOCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURAM00:35:56
    10150259JIMENEZ HERRERA CESARELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:36:09
    10210210ASTORGA ANTOLIN VERÓNICA ELITE FEMENINOINDEPENDENTEF00:36:11
    1034253GUIRAO LÓPEZ AMELIAMASTER 40 FEMENINOMOUNTAIN NOROESTEF00:36:17
    1045255IBARRA FERRANDEZMARÍA DEL MARMASTER 40 FEMENINOMARUJAS ACELERÁSF00:40:03
    1051256IBARRA FERRANDEZASUNCIONMASTER 50 FEMENINOMARUJAS ACELERÁSF00:40:06

    PICO CALAR.

    META