Haz click en la tanda que deseas ver en directo:
  • ARGUELLITE
  • PICO MENTIRAS
  • PUENTE CT
  • PICO CALAR
  • META
  • ARGUELLITE

    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIAL
    11117GALLEGO PAVÓNHIGINIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOSATURNOM00:41:11
    21161SANTOS RUBIOADRIÁN ELITE MASCULINOEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM00:41:36
    32130JUAN MARTINEZRODOLFOMASTER 40 MASCULINOEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM00:42:13
    42148NAVARRO NAVARROALEJANDROELITE MASCULINOCLUB TRAIL CAUDETEM00:42:31
    53167VICENTE MERINOSALVADORELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:43:44
    64141MOLINA JIMENEZJUAN PEDROELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:43:47
    75142MORENO GARCIAPACOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:43:53
    86121GARCÍA PALACIOSMIGUEL ÁNGELELITE MASCULINOCA ANGEL. M00:45:37
    91107CARBONELL PALAZÓNELOYSUB 23 MASCULINOMALVARICHE-RAIDM00:45:43
    103113ESTEBAN PRIETODAVIDMASTER 40 MASCULINOEMSA SAN-RUNM00:45:54
    117169VILLALGORDO GILFRANCISCO ELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:46:15
    128145MURCIA VERGARAJUAN ANTONIOELITE MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO IBAÑESM00:46:47
    134108CARRASCO BALANZAJOSE GINESMASTER 40 MASCULINOMUR I CASTELL-TUGAM00:47:13
    149137MARTINEZ HURTADODOMINGOELITE MASCULINOKAMPAMENTO BASEM00:47:38
    1510155REVERTER SÁNCHEZJORGEELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:47:38
    1611102ALBIAR VELENCOSOVÍCTORELITE MASCULINOTRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEAM00:49:02
    175114ESTEVE MARTÍNEZMANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:49:11
    186151OJEDA MARTINEZMANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEMENTEM00:50:57
    197103ARROGANTE HUERTASVICTORMASTER 40 MASCULINOLOTERIA EL PULPOM00:51:34
    208109DE PAZ RUIZPEDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOLA PEDRIZA DE MANZANARESM00:51:35
    211157SABATER PASCUALALEJANDROMASTER 50 MASCULINOCLUB SPOR-TIM00:53:40
    2212110DE TORO TOBOSOSERGIOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:53:47
    2313140MÉNDEZ PEREZSALVADORELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:53:52
    249124GONZÁLEZ GARCÍADIEGOMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:55:14
    252127IBÁÑEZ LARREYÁNGELMASTER 50 MASCULINOEKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACION ALBACETE SPORT TEAMM00:55:17
    2614111DIEZ DELGADOFERNANDOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:55:18
    2715168VIDAL POVEDAJOSÉ ARTUROELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM00:55:33
    2810153PALAZON PALAZONFELIPEMASTER 40 MASCULINOCLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEM00:55:42
    2916131LÓPEZ ATIENZAR FRANCISCO JAVIERELITE MASCULINOEA! TRAIL.M00:56:31
    3017128JIMÉNEZJOSE MARIAELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:56:41
    3118129JOVER MARTINEZMANUELELITE MASCULINOCDE CANSALIEBRES RUNNERSM00:56:43
    3211135MARTINEZ BLEDAGUMERSINDOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM00:56:49
    3312163SIMÓN OCHANDOFRANCISCO MASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM00:56:57
    3413159SAN JUAN ALARMASANTIAGOMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.D.NO LIMITS TRI & TRA TEAMM00:57:34
    3519133LOZANO VALENCIANOÁLVAROELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM00:57:47
    363162SIMARRO HERRÁEZJOSÉMASTER 50 MASCULINOLOS KENIATASM00:59:52
    3714160SANCHEZ LAZARO JUANFRAMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM01:00:54
    381125GUARDIOLA PEREZMERCEDESELITE FEMENINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGF01:00:55
    3920146NAVA GUTIÉRREZ HUGO ELITE MASCULINOBULL PROJECT TRIATLÓNM01:01:54
    4021123GOMEZ.JOSE MARIAELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM01:01:57
    414115FERNANDEZ ORTEGAFRANCISCOMASTER 50 MASCULINOC.D.QUIPARM01:01:57
    422118GARCIAVANESAELITE FEMENINOMIRCA SPORTF01:02:00
    4315132LOPEZ MARTINEZSEBASTIANMASTER 40 MASCULINOCD QUIPARM01:02:01
    4416119GARCÍA JIMENEZALFONSOMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.D. QUIPARM01:02:02
    4522136MARTINEZ GAMBOAMANUELELITE MASCULINOCD QUIPARM01:02:03
    4617116FUERTES ARTUÑEDOXIMOMASTER 40 MASCULINOBXMM01:02:05
    4723134MACIATONIELITE MASCULINOMIRCA SPORTM01:02:05
    4824147NAVARRO MARTINEZJUAN MANUELELITE MASCULINOOLDSCHOOL ESCUELA DEL CORREDORM01:02:58
    4918126IBÁÑEZ ALBURQUERQUEJUAN JOSEMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM01:02:59
    5025101ABELLAN CASTILLOPEDROELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM01:03:02
    5126112ESCOBAR GARCIAJAVIERELITE MASCULINOLOS KENIATASM01:03:24
    5219144MOYA BORRUEYFERNANDOMASTER 40 MASCULINOBLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRAM01:03:25
    533158SALVADOR CARRERAADAELITE FEMENINOLOS KENIATASF01:03:32
    541122GISBERT SANCHEZALEJANDRAMASTER 40 FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTEF01:05:00
    551143MORENO MONTEAGUDOANTONIAMASTER 50 FEMENINOCLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORTF01:05:02
    5620104CAMPAYO ROMEROPEDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALBACETEM01:05:31
    5721120GARCÍA LOPEZMANOLOMASTER 40 MASCULINOMOUNTAIN NOROESTEM01:07:10
    582156RODRIGUEZ IBAÑEZROSANAMASTER 40 FEMENINOMOUNTAIN NOROESTEF01:07:14
    595139MARTÍNEZ VÍLLORAANTONIO IGNACIOMASTER 50 MASCULINORUNNING TURTLEM01:10:50
    6022150OCHOA FRAILEANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM01:20:45

    PICO MENTIRAS

    PUENTE C.T.

    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIAL
    11161SANTOS RUBIOADRIÁN ELITE MASCULINOEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM02:23:57
    21130JUAN MARTINEZRODOLFOMASTER 40 MASCULINOEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM02:32:16
    32167VICENTE MERINOSALVADORELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM02:37:55
    43141MOLINA JIMENEZJUAN PEDROELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM02:40:49
    54148NAVARRO NAVARROALEJANDROELITE MASCULINOCLUB TRAIL CAUDETEM02:41:49
    61107CARBONELL PALAZÓNELOYSUB 23 MASCULINOMALVARICHE-RAIDM02:44:34
    72117GALLEGO PAVÓNHIGINIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOSATURNOM02:47:14
    85121GARCÍA PALACIOSMIGUEL ÁNGELELITE MASCULINOCA ANGEL. M02:50:56
    96169VILLALGORDO GILFRANCISCO ELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM02:50:57
    107142MORENO GARCIAPACOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM02:51:31
    113113ESTEBAN PRIETODAVIDMASTER 40 MASCULINOEMSA SAN-RUNM02:57:42
    128145MURCIA VERGARAJUAN ANTONIOELITE MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO IBAÑESM02:57:47
    134114ESTEVE MARTÍNEZMANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM03:01:55
    149102ALBIAR VELENCOSOVÍCTORELITE MASCULINOTRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEAM03:04:41
    1510137MARTINEZ HURTADODOMINGOELITE MASCULINOKAMPAMENTO BASEM03:05:21
    165151OJEDA MARTINEZMANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEMENTEM03:08:27
    176109DE PAZ RUIZPEDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOLA PEDRIZA DE MANZANARESM03:09:40
    187103ARROGANTE HUERTASVICTORMASTER 40 MASCULINOLOTERIA EL PULPOM03:11:16
    1911155REVERTER SÁNCHEZJORGEELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:11:17
    2012168VIDAL POVEDAJOSÉ ARTUROELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM03:16:24
    2113131LÓPEZ ATIENZAR FRANCISCO JAVIERELITE MASCULINOEA! TRAIL.M03:18:01
    221157SABATER PASCUALALEJANDROMASTER 50 MASCULINOCLUB SPOR-TIM03:20:10
    238108CARRASCO BALANZAJOSE GINESMASTER 40 MASCULINOMUR I CASTELL-TUGAM03:28:43
    2414140MÉNDEZ PEREZSALVADORELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:31:28
    252127IBÁÑEZ LARREYÁNGELMASTER 50 MASCULINOEKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACION ALBACETE SPORT TEAMM03:32:23
    269135MARTINEZ BLEDAGUMERSINDOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM03:32:43
    2710163SIMÓN OCHANDOFRANCISCO MASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM03:32:44
    2815136MARTINEZ GAMBOAMANUELELITE MASCULINOCD QUIPARM03:40:13
    293115FERNANDEZ ORTEGAFRANCISCOMASTER 50 MASCULINOC.D.QUIPARM03:40:15
    3016110DE TORO TOBOSOSERGIOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:41:09
    3117146NAVA GUTIÉRREZ HUGO ELITE MASCULINOBULL PROJECT TRIATLÓNM03:41:20
    3218123GOMEZ.JOSE MARIAELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:41:22
    3311153PALAZON PALAZONFELIPEMASTER 40 MASCULINOCLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEM03:41:28
    341118GARCIAVANESAELITE FEMENINOMIRCA SPORTF03:41:30
    3519133LOZANO VALENCIANOÁLVAROELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:41:42
    3612119GARCÍA JIMENEZALFONSOMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.D. QUIPARM03:41:59
    3713124GONZÁLEZ GARCÍADIEGOMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM03:46:29
    3814116FUERTES ARTUÑEDOXIMOMASTER 40 MASCULINOBXMM03:46:30
    3915160SANCHEZ LAZARO JUANFRAMASTER 40 MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM03:48:33
    402125GUARDIOLA PEREZMERCEDESELITE FEMENINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGF03:48:34
    4120111DIEZ DELGADOFERNANDOELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:48:34
    4221134MACIATONIELITE MASCULINOMIRCA SPORTM03:49:46
    4322128JIMÉNEZJOSE MARIAELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:49:52
    441122GISBERT SANCHEZALEJANDRAMASTER 40 FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTEF03:50:37
    4516159SAN JUAN ALARMASANTIAGOMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.D.NO LIMITS TRI & TRA TEAMM03:50:43
    4623112ESCOBAR GARCIAJAVIERELITE MASCULINOLOS KENIATASM03:55:00
    473158SALVADOR CARRERAADAELITE FEMENINOLOS KENIATASF03:55:03
    4824101ABELLAN CASTILLOPEDROELITE MASCULINOHINNENI TRAIL RUNNINGM03:56:58
    4917132LOPEZ MARTINEZSEBASTIANMASTER 40 MASCULINOCD QUIPARM03:56:59
    5018144MOYA BORRUEYFERNANDOMASTER 40 MASCULINOBLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRAM03:57:44
    5125147NAVARRO MARTINEZJUAN MANUELELITE MASCULINOOLDSCHOOL ESCUELA DEL CORREDORM03:57:56
    5219150OCHOA FRAILEANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:59:04

    PICO CALAR.

    META