Haz click en la tanda que deseas ver en directo:
  • AVIT. 1 IND.
  • AVIT. 1 PAREJA
  • META IND.
  • META PAREJAS
  • AVIT. 1 IND.

    AVIT. 1 PAREJAS

    META IND.

    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIALT_REALVEL.
    111FERNANDEZ GRANDEVICTOR MANUELELITE MASCULINOWOLFBIKEM03:28:4103:28:4118,11
    212ARROYO DURANDAVIDMASTER 30 MASCULINOPRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTORM03:31:0703:31:0717,9
    3234PALACIOS MUÑOZJUAN PEDROMASTER 30 MASCULINOBIKE & BEERM03:37:5903:37:5917,34
    436RUIZ GALERACESARMASTER 30 MASCULINOTEAM PREMIER HELLINM03:37:5903:37:5917,34
    545LUCENA JIMENEZMANUELMASTER 30 MASCULINOGASCOSURM03:38:0903:38:0917,33
    613TRUJILLO HERNANDEZJUAN PEDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOBARGOSA SILVERBACKM03:38:0903:38:0917,33
    714SANCHEZ PORRASJOSESUB 23 MASCULINOBARGOSA SILVERBACKM03:38:5203:38:5217,27
    8266GONZALEZANGELELITE MASCULINOCICLOS CONDEM03:41:1903:41:1917,08
    9280FRASQUET MASCARELLJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOBIKERUNM03:43:4303:43:4316,9
    10535NICOLAS GARCÍAGUSTAVOMASTER 30 MASCULINOC.C.BENIEL M03:46:3603:46:3616,68
    11292CARRETERO MORENOFRANCISCOSUB 23 MASCULINOONBIKE SPORTSM03:46:4803:46:4816,67
    12679FUENTES RECUERDA OSCARMASTER 30 MASCULINOMULTIESPORT CALAFRUTM03:47:1803:47:1816,63
    13745MARTINEZ GONZALEZJUANMASTER 30 MASCULINOBTT ELDA-CICLOS SABATERM03:47:1903:47:1916,63
    14389CHANCLONFRANMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:50:2103:50:2116,41
    15381FERRERO VALDESJULIANELITE MASCULINOKENZA TEAMM03:51:4903:51:4916,31
    16438MURCIA GARCÍAANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOFUNDACION JOSE SABATERM03:52:3903:52:3916,25
    17586COLLADOS CORDOBA CESARMASTER 40 MASCULINOEL HACHAZOM03:55:4403:55:4416,04
    18165GONZALEZ GARCIAANGELMASTER 50 MASCULINOCICLOS CONDEM04:01:4004:01:4015,64
    19812SORIANO LORENTEDANIELMASTER 30 MASCULINOC. C BICISTORE VALENCIAM04:01:4204:01:4215,64
    209100BARAJAS SÁNCHEZFRANCISCO JOSÉMASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M04:02:1404:02:1415,6
    21491CASADO SANTOSVICTORELITE MASCULINOBARGOSA SILVERBACKM04:02:1904:02:1915,6
    22149MARTINEZLUISJUNIOR MASCULINOKENZA TEAMM04:02:2104:02:2115,6
    23659IBARRA GADEAANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOCC POLOPM04:04:5204:04:5215,44
    241050MARIN LOPEZJOSE ANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINONURFRUITS-CORBALAN RACINGM04:07:2204:07:2215,28
    25117ROMERO HERNANDEZDANIELMASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM CCM04:07:2804:07:2815,27
    267103ALVAREZ MARÍN JOSÉ MASTER 40 MASCULINOFISIO TEAM/ASADOR LOS CALARESM04:08:4404:08:4415,2
    271298BASTIAS BERNANICOMEDESMASTER 30 MASCULINOCALLOSA BIKE CLUBM04:09:1904:09:1915,16
    28873GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINOCOLOR QM04:10:2404:10:2415,1
    2999ZARAGOZA FUSTERJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOCYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET ALTEAM04:10:3704:10:3715,08
    30574GARCIA GOMEZMIGUELELITE MASCULINOEKUON CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM04:12:0304:12:0315
    31626PÉREZ PARREÑOSENÉNELITE MASCULINOCULEBRAS BIKESM04:15:5404:15:5414,77
    3210108AIX MORGAVICENTEMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.C.BENIEL M04:18:3704:18:3714,62
    331323ROBLES CASTILLOJAIME FRANCISCOMASTER 30 MASCULINOINGETEAM RUMBO BTTM04:18:5004:18:5014,6
    341420RUIZ SUAREZANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOFISIO ÁLVAREZ A.C. MUNDOM04:18:5004:18:5014,6
    351184DELGADO MARQUESJULIANMASTER 40 MASCULINOULB SPORTS KENZA HAUSEM04:22:0004:22:0014,43
    361568GARCIA VAZQUEZANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOMOUNTAIN NOROESTEM04:22:2704:22:2714,4
    371682ESCOLAR CAROÀLEXMASTER 30 MASCULINOBICIBOX TEAM BERRIAM04:22:3404:22:3414,4
    381755LOPEZ ORTIZ JESUS MASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM C CM04:23:2904:23:2914,35
    391888CHORDÁ TUREDUARDOMASTER 30 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM04:23:4404:23:4414,33
    401252MAESTRE SANTOS GUILLERMO MASTER 40 MASCULINOSANTOYO BIKES CYCLIN TEAMM04:25:1304:25:1314,25
    41756LÓPEZ MUÑOZÁLVAROELITE MASCULINOFISIO ÁLVAREZ A.C. MUNDOM04:25:4604:25:4614,22
    42211TORRELLA MARTINEZPEDROMASTER 50 MASCULINOULB SPORT TEAMM04:26:1704:26:1714,19
    4319106ALARCON RUIZJOSE RAMONMASTER 30 MASCULINOBIKE & BEERM04:27:1504:27:1514,14
    44894CARPIO PAMOSANTONIO JOSÉELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM04:28:3204:28:3214,08
    451357LÓPEZ CABEZUELO JOSE LUIS MASTER 40 MASCULINOEL RETO DE PABLO 2.IM04:30:4904:30:4913,96
    462087CHUMILLAS CUESTAOLIVERMASTER 30 MASCULINOBTT LA RODAM04:30:4904:30:4913,96
    47960HORTELANO PLAZAALBERTOELITE MASCULINOCULEBRAS BIKESM04:30:5604:30:5613,95
    481021RUIZ RUIZJAVIERELITE MASCULINOBIKE & BEERM04:31:2604:31:2613,93
    49322RODRÍGUEZ BELLOMIGUEL ANGELMASTER 50 MASCULINORODAR BRUTOM04:33:5704:33:5713,8
    501444MARTINEZ MARTINEZJOSE MIGUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOULB SPORT TEAMM04:34:3104:34:3113,77
    512130PASTOR ZAPATA FRANCISCO MASTER 30 MASCULINOC.C. MORATALLA M04:35:5204:35:5213,7
    522231PASTOR ALGARRAANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB CICLISTA LOS DESPERDIGAOSM04:37:3604:37:3613,62
    532354LOZANO ALVAREZJUAN LUISMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB CICLISTA MORATALLAM04:39:4104:39:4113,51
    541515SEMPERE ANTONANGEL MATEOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM04:41:2304:41:2313,43
    5524104ALFARO MARINPEDRO JOSEMASTER 30 MASCULINOSABINA ALBAR TEAMM04:42:3404:42:3413,38
    561619SABATER NAVARROALEJANDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOUNIÓN CICLISTA NOVELDAM04:43:5004:43:5013,32
    571739MUÑOZ GALLARDOIVANMASTER 40 MASCULINORODAR BRUTOM04:48:4204:48:4213,09
    581895CAMINO DOMINGUEZRODRIGOMASTER 40 MASCULINODESNIVELL DENIAM04:51:1504:51:1512,98
    59477GARCIA CANTEROBENITO FERNANDOMASTER 50 MASCULINO3HCYCLES M04:55:5004:55:5012,78
    601962GUIJARRO PASTORJOSE MANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM CCM04:55:5404:55:5412,77
    612070GARCIA MUÑOZJESUSMASTER 40 MASCULINOBICIOBIKEM04:56:2004:56:2012,76

    META PAREJAS

    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIALT_REALVEL.
    11227ORTIGOSA SANCHEZPAR. 7: ALEJANDROMASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAMM03:56:5003:56:5015,96
    22228LÓPEZ LÓPEZPAR. 7: JOSE ÁNGELMASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAMM03:56:5003:56:5015,96
    31235TOLEDO CUENCAPAR. 2: FRANCISCOELITE MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM04:02:1304:02:1315,61
    43236BROX SAIZPAR. 2: ALBERTOMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM04:02:1304:02:1315,61
    54208GARCIA VALIENTEPAR. 19: VICTORMASTER 30 MASCULINOMTB MADRIGUERASM04:12:0404:12:0415
    65207VALERA GARCÍA PAR. 19: EMILIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOMTB MADRIGUERASM04:12:0404:12:0415
    72214ALONSO RODRIGUEZPAR. 15: ANTONIOELITE MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M04:15:5404:15:5414,77
    86213VERDUGO SERNA PAR. 15: ANTONIO MASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M04:15:5504:15:5514,77
    93202ESCUDERO SOTOPAR. 22: DAVIDELITE MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M04:18:4804:18:4814,61
    104201FERNÁNDEZ LATORREPAR. 22: SANTIELITE MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M04:18:4804:18:4814,61
    111238SANCHEZ GONZALEZPAR. 1: JOSE FRANCISCOMASTER 40 MASCULINOKENZA-LAP.M04:21:5904:21:5914,43
    127237SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZPAR. 1: IVÁNMASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZA-LAP.M04:21:5904:21:5914,43
    138233MOLINA PULGARINPAR. 3: JUAN JOSÉMASTER 30 MASCULINOPEÑA CICLISTA AZUAGAM04:34:4204:34:4213,76
    149234MOLINA PULGARIN PAR. 3: ALBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINOPEÑA CICLISTA AZUAGAM04:34:4204:34:4213,76
    155224LUZON GIRONPAR. 9: HERTOR MIGUELELITE MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM04:38:1504:38:1513,58
    1610223ORTEGA RUBIOPAR. 9: CARLOSMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM04:38:1504:38:1513,58
    1711232LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZPAR. 4: RICARDOMASTER 30 MASCULINOSANTOYO BIKES CYCLIN TEAMM04:52:0904:52:0912,94
    182231MACIA VALEROPAR. 4: JUAN CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINOSANTOYO BIKES CYCLIN TEAMM04:52:1004:52:1012,94
    19678FUENTES SANCHEZPAR 23: JOSE ÁNGEL ELITE MASCULINOFS BIKE COFERPUM04:54:3104:54:3112,83
    20714SERRANO BELTRANPAR 23: JUANELITE MASCULINOFS BIKE COFERPUM04:54:3404:54:3412,83