Haz click en la tanda que deseas ver en directo:
  • AVIT. 1 IND.
  • AVIT. 1 PAREJA
  • META IND.
  • META PAREJAS
  • AVIT. 1 IND.

    
    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIALT_REALRITMO
    111FERNANDEZ GRANDEVICTOR MANUELELITE MASCULINOWOLFBIKEM02:25:0102:25:0102:18
    212ARROYO DURANDAVIDMASTER 30 MASCULINOPRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTORM02:25:0102:25:0102:18
    325LUCENA JIMENEZMANUELMASTER 30 MASCULINOGASCOSURM02:26:0002:26:0002:19
    414SANCHEZ PORRASJOSESUB 23 MASCULINOBARGOSA SILVERBACKM02:29:0802:29:0802:22
    513TRUJILLO HERNANDEZJUAN PEDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOBARGOSA SILVERBACKM02:31:4202:31:4202:24
    6280FRASQUET MASCARELLJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOBIKERUNM02:31:5102:31:5102:24
    7334PALACIOS MUÑOZJUAN PEDROMASTER 30 MASCULINOBIKE & BEERM02:32:0102:32:0102:24
    8292CARRETERO MORENOFRANCISCOSUB 23 MASCULINOONBIKE SPORTSM02:32:3702:32:3702:25
    9266GONZALEZANGELELITE MASCULINOCICLOS CONDEM02:33:1202:33:1202:25
    1046RUIZ GALERACESARMASTER 30 MASCULINOTEAM PREMIER HELLINM02:33:1602:33:1602:25
    11381FERRERO VALDESJULIANELITE MASCULINOKENZA TEAMM02:33:2702:33:2702:26
    12535NICOLAS GARCÍAGUSTAVOMASTER 30 MASCULINOC.C.BENIEL M02:33:3402:33:3402:26
    13645MARTINEZ GONZALEZJUANMASTER 30 MASCULINOBTT ELDA-CICLOS SABATERM02:34:5302:34:5302:27
    14779FUENTES RECUERDA OSCARMASTER 30 MASCULINOMULTIESPORT CALAFRUTM02:35:2102:35:2102:27
    1587ROMERO HERNANDEZDANIELMASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM CCM02:35:4902:35:4902:28
    16389CHANCLONFRANMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM02:36:5402:36:5402:29
    17486COLLADOS CORDOBA CESARMASTER 40 MASCULINOEL HACHAZOM02:38:0302:38:0302:30
    18538MURCIA GARCÍAANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOFUNDACION JOSE SABATERM02:39:4502:39:4502:32
    19491CASADO SANTOSVICTORELITE MASCULINOBARGOSA SILVERBACKM02:44:0602:44:0602:36
    20165GONZALEZ GARCIAANGELMASTER 50 MASCULINOCICLOS CONDEM02:44:0902:44:0902:36
    21659IBARRA GADEAANTONIOMASTER 40 MASCULINOCC POLOPM02:44:1502:44:1502:36
    22912SORIANO LORENTEDANIELMASTER 30 MASCULINOC. C BICISTORE VALENCIAM02:44:3502:44:3502:36
    231050MARIN LOPEZJOSE ANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINONURFRUITS-CORBALAN RACINGM02:44:3802:44:3802:36
    2411100BARAJAS SÁNCHEZFRANCISCO JOSÉMASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M02:44:5802:44:5802:37
    257103ALVAREZ MARÍN JOSÉ MASTER 40 MASCULINOFISIO TEAM/ASADOR LOS CALARESM02:45:4402:45:4402:37
    2689ZARAGOZA FUSTERJAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOCYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET ALTEAM02:46:1702:46:1702:38
    27973GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINOCOLOR QM02:47:2402:47:2402:39
    28349MARTINEZLUISSUB 23 MASCULINOKENZA TEAMM02:47:4402:47:4402:39
    291298BASTIAS BERNANICOMEDESMASTER 30 MASCULINOCALLOSA BIKE CLUBM02:50:1402:50:1402:42
    301052MAESTRE SANTOS GUILLERMO MASTER 40 MASCULINOSANTOYO BIKES CYCLIN TEAMM02:50:4802:50:4802:42
    31574GARCIA GOMEZMIGUELELITE MASCULINOEKUON CONCHEL SPORT TEAMM02:50:5402:50:5402:42
    3211108AIX MORGAVICENTEMASTER 40 MASCULINOC.C.BENIEL M02:51:5902:51:5902:43
    331382ESCOLAR CAROÀLEXMASTER 30 MASCULINOBICIBOX TEAM BERRIAM02:52:1002:52:1002:43
    341468GARCIA VAZQUEZANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOMOUNTAIN NOROESTEM02:52:5902:52:5902:44
    351284DELGADO MARQUESJULIANMASTER 40 MASCULINOULB SPORTS KENZA HAUSEM02:55:0902:55:0902:46
    361555LOPEZ ORTIZ JESUS MASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM C CM02:56:3302:56:3302:48
    371620RUIZ SUAREZANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOFISIO ÁLVAREZ A.C. MUNDOM02:57:2702:57:2702:49
    38656LÓPEZ MUÑOZÁLVAROELITE MASCULINOFISIO ÁLVAREZ A.C. MUNDOM02:57:2902:57:2902:49
    391723ROBLES CASTILLOJAIME FRANCISCOMASTER 30 MASCULINOINGETEAM RUMBO BTTM02:57:3002:57:3002:49
    40726PÉREZ PARREÑOSENÉNELITE MASCULINOCULEBRAS BIKESM02:57:4102:57:4102:49
    41860HORTELANO PLAZAALBERTOELITE MASCULINOCULEBRAS BIKESM02:58:2402:58:2402:49
    421888CHORDÁ TUREDUARDOMASTER 30 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM02:58:5402:58:5402:50
    4319106ALARCON RUIZJOSE RAMONMASTER 30 MASCULINOBIKE & BEERM02:59:2202:59:2202:50
    44994CARPIO PAMOSANTONIO JOSÉELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM02:59:3802:59:3802:51
    452087CHUMILLAS CUESTAOLIVERMASTER 30 MASCULINOBTT LA RODAM03:00:1403:00:1402:51
    461319SABATER NAVARROALEJANDROMASTER 40 MASCULINOUNIÓN CICLISTA NOVELDAM03:01:0903:01:0902:52
    47211TORRELLA MARTINEZPEDROMASTER 50 MASCULINOULB SPORT TEAMM03:01:1103:01:1102:52
    481021RUIZ RUIZJAVIERELITE MASCULINOBIKE & BEERM03:01:5403:01:5402:53
    49322RODRÍGUEZ BELLOMIGUEL ANGELMASTER 50 MASCULINORODAR BRUTOM03:03:2003:03:2002:54
    502154LOZANO ALVAREZJUAN LUISMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB CICLISTA MORATALLAM03:04:2603:04:2602:55
    512231PASTOR ALGARRAANTONIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB CICLISTA LOS DESPERDIGAOSM03:04:4103:04:4102:55
    522330PASTOR ZAPATA FRANCISCO MASTER 30 MASCULINOC.C. MORATALLA M03:05:0603:05:0602:56
    5324104ALFARO MARINPEDRO JOSEMASTER 30 MASCULINOSABINA ALBAR TEAMM03:05:0903:05:0902:56
    541444MARTINEZ MARTINEZJOSE MIGUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOULB SPORT TEAMM03:05:4203:05:4202:56
    551557LÓPEZ CABEZUELO JOSE LUIS MASTER 40 MASCULINOEL RETO DE PABLO 2.IM03:07:5503:07:5502:58
    561615SEMPERE ANTONANGEL MATEOMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDENTEM03:09:0803:09:0803:00
    571739MUÑOZ GALLARDOIVANMASTER 40 MASCULINORODAR BRUTOM03:10:3803:10:3803:01
    581862GUIJARRO PASTORJOSE MANUELMASTER 40 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM CCM03:12:0203:12:0203:02
    59129PÉREZ BRAVOELENAMASTER 30 FEMENINODILE EMINTEL TEAMF03:14:1103:14:1103:04
    602528PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZJUANMASTER 30 MASCULINODILE EMINTEL TEAMM03:14:2703:14:2703:05
    61477GARCIA CANTEROBENITO FERNANDOMASTER 50 MASCULINO3HCYCLES M03:17:0903:17:0903:07
    621995CAMINO DOMINGUEZRODRIGOMASTER 40 MASCULINODESNIVELL DENIAM03:18:1303:18:1303:08
    632658JIMENEZ BAUTISTACESARMASTER 30 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:18:1403:18:1403:08
    64493CARRETERO MORENOALBERTOSUB 23 MASCULINOONBIKE SPORTSM03:19:1203:19:1203:09
    652070GARCIA MUÑOZJESUSMASTER 40 MASCULINOBICIOBIKEM03:19:2603:19:2603:09
    662714SERRANO BELTRANJUANMASTER 30 MASCULINOFS BIKE COFERPUM03:19:4703:19:4703:10
    672878FUENTES SANCHEZJOSE ÁNGEL MASTER 30 MASCULINOFS BIKE COFERPUM03:19:5403:19:5403:10
    682985DEL CAMPO SANTOSANDRÉS MASTER 30 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:23:1003:23:1003:13
    69547MARTINEZ CUENCAANTONIOMASTER 50 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M03:25:2203:25:2203:15
    701118SACASA PICAZODANIEL ELITE MASCULINOMUNDOBIKE GOBIK TEAMM03:25:4003:25:4003:15
    71683DIAZ TRENZAFRANCISCOMASTER 50 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M03:27:1103:27:1103:17
    722161HIDALGO FERNANDEZLUIS JAVIERMASTER 40 MASCULINOFS BIKE COFERPUM03:28:5703:28:5703:19
    732272GARCÍA LOPEZDAVIDMASTER 40 MASCULINOLEMON TEAM CCM03:33:4303:33:4303:23
    74232PARREÑO MONTEROALICIAMASTER 30 FEMENINOCC CRONOBIKE ALTEAF03:34:3403:34:3403:24
    753027PEREZ MONTENEGROJORGEMASTER 30 MASCULINOCC CRONOBIKE ALTEAM03:34:3503:34:3503:24
    7631109AGUILELLA SUCHJAVIERMASTER 30 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:34:5903:34:5903:24
    773240MUÑOZ CANOVASJOAQUINMASTER 30 MASCULINORUTAS MURCIAM03:35:3003:35:3003:25
    782369GARCÍA PINORAÚLMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:36:0403:36:0403:25
    7924102ARNAO CARBONELLLEONMASTER 40 MASCULINOHACIENDO AMIGOSM03:36:0603:36:0603:25
    802546MARTINEZ FERRERDAVIDMASTER 40 MASCULINORUTASMTBMURCIAM03:37:1203:37:1203:26
    81710VENTAS GILJUAN JESUSMASTER 50 MASCULINOCICLOS VENTAS TEAMM03:39:5003:39:5003:29
    821264GONZALEZ LOSADAADRIANELITE MASCULINOTEAM PREMIER HELLINM03:40:3403:40:3403:30
    833376GARCIA CAÑADASJOSE MANUELMASTER 30 MASCULINOTEAM PREMIER HELLINM03:40:3503:40:3503:30
    843437NAVALON AVILAJOSE ANTONIO MASTER 30 MASCULINOULBSPORTS TEAMM03:41:5403:41:5403:31
    852617SAMPERE ANDRÉSJORGEMASTER 40 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:44:3003:44:3003:33

    AVIT. 1 PAREJAS

    
    PPCDORSALAPELLIDOSNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBSEXOT_OFICIALT_REALRITMO
    11227ORTIGOSA SANCHEZPAR. 7: ALEJANDROMASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAMM02:34:2802:34:2802:27
    22228LÓPEZ LÓPEZPAR. 7: JOSE ÁNGELMASTER 30 MASCULINOLEMON TEAMM02:34:2902:34:2902:27
    31235TOLEDO CUENCAPAR. 2: FRANCISCOELITE MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM02:43:2302:43:2302:35
    43236BROX SAIZPAR. 2: ALBERTOMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM02:43:2302:43:2302:35
    54208GARCIA VALIENTEPAR. 19: VICTORMASTER 30 MASCULINOMTB MADRIGUERASM02:46:5102:46:5102:38
    65207VALERA GARCÍA PAR. 19: EMILIOMASTER 30 MASCULINOMTB MADRIGUERASM02:46:5802:46:5802:39
    72201FERNÁNDEZ LATORREPAR. 22: SANTIELITE MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M02:51:4002:51:4002:43
    83214ALONSO RODRIGUEZPAR. 15: ANTONIOELITE MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M02:52:1202:52:1202:44
    96213VERDUGO SERNA PAR. 15: ANTONIO MASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M02:52:1702:52:1702:44
    107237SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZPAR. 1: IVÁNMASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZA-LAP.M02:55:3402:55:3402:47
    111238SANCHEZ GONZALEZPAR. 1: JOSE FRANCISCOMASTER 40 MASCULINOKENZA-LAP.M02:55:3502:55:3502:47
    124202ESCUDERO SOTOPAR. 22: DAVIDELITE MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M03:00:2303:00:2302:51
    138234MOLINA PULGARIN PAR. 3: ALBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINOPEÑA CICLISTA AZUAGAM03:03:4803:03:4802:55
    149233MOLINA PULGARINPAR. 3: JUAN JOSÉMASTER 30 MASCULINOPEÑA CICLISTA AZUAGAM03:03:5003:03:5002:55
    155224LUZON GIRONPAR. 9: HERTOR MIGUELELITE MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM03:06:2003:06:2002:57
    1610223ORTEGA RUBIOPAR. 9: CARLOSMASTER 30 MASCULINOCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTEM03:06:2103:06:2102:57
    1711232LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZPAR. 4: RICARDOMASTER 30 MASCULINOSANTOYO BIKES CYCLIN TEAMM03:12:2803:12:2803:03
    182231MACIA VALEROPAR. 4: JUAN CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINOSANTOYO BIKES CYCLIN TEAMM03:12:3003:12:3003:03
    1912220LOPEZ LIEBANASPAR. 11: MIGUEL ANGELMASTER 30 MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:19:5303:19:5303:10
    206219PALOMINO VACASPAR. 11: JAVIERELITE MASCULINOFS BIKE COFERPUM03:19:5503:19:5503:10
    2113225ROBLES CASTILLOPAR. 8: JORGEMASTER 30 MASCULINOINGETEAM RUMBO BTTM03:23:3403:23:3403:13
    227226BELMONTE CASTILLOPAR. 8: CARLOSELITE MASCULINOINGETEAM RUMBO BTTM03:23:3603:23:3603:13
    2314210NICOLAS MUÑOZPAR. 18: DAVIDMASTER 30 MASCULINOGOBIK RACE CLUBM03:33:4603:33:4603:23
    241209SORIANO PEREZPAR. 18: SERGIOSUB 23 MASCULINOGOBIK RACE CLUBM03:33:5303:33:5303:23
    253205LÓPEZ AZORINPAR. 20: GABRIELMASTER 40 MASCULINOKENZA TEAMM03:37:2303:37:2303:27
    261206CABAÑEROPAR. 20: LUCÍA AGUILARSUB 23 FEMENINOKENZA TEAMF03:37:2903:37:2903:27
    278221VALERO RUIZPAR. 10: CARLOSELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:41:3403:41:3403:31
    289222PEÑARANDAPAR. 10: MARCELO ELITE MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTEM03:41:4603:41:4603:31
    2915217NIETO VILLANUEVAPAR. 13: BORJAMASTER 30 MASCULINOKENZAULB RACING TEAM.M03:46:3803:46:3803:35
    301218COLLADO VILLARPAR. 13: SONIAMASTER 30 FEMENINOTEAM FEELYOURBIKE-FLOWERF03:46:4603:46:4603:35

    META IND.

    META PAREJAS